Bankr. LEXIS 1961
[…] It will be in everybody'sinterest to co-operate to the fullest in order to make this sale as leastdisruptive as possible, and the season is already well underway.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - Footnotes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

n16 11 U.S.C. § 521(3) states that the debtor shall "cooperate with thetrustee as necessary to enable the trustee to perform the trustee's dutiesunder this title . . ."